FC Gueugnon Tennis de table

Liste des adhérents

Licence Ph. PrénomNomSexeT/PCatégoriePointsProgrèsFonction
713572 Olivier AmbrosioniMSénior 500
7114109 Tran johny AminaMPoussin 500
7113904 Tran Sony AminaMMinime 1500
7112529 Raphaël BaudinMVétéran 1813
7114424 Yael BaudinMBenjamin 1
7114353 Hugo BerlandMMinime 2500
7114739 Henri BernardMVétéran 3500
7112989 Mélissa BerthierFJunior 1500
7114957 Jean Philippe BeurgaudMPVétéran 1
7114956 Sylvie BoivinFPVétéran 1
7114955 Trystan BoivinMTCadet 2501+0
718405 Serge BonnetMTVétéran 2500-5
7114998 Lisa BossieresFTCadet 1504+0
7113888 Imad Boukarma-GrailleMPoussin 500
7113487 Anthony CharpinMVétéran 1
7112987 Maxence CharpinMBenjamin 2500
7114845 Owen ClementMPoussin
7175 Pierre ColletMTVétéran 41717+0Président
718077 Alexandre CordierMSénior 1619Entraineur
7112988 Enzo CorreiaMSénior 1263
7114882 Philippe CorreiaMVétéran 1
7114374 Robin CosoMSénior 500
7114846 Isaure CreuzenetFMinime 1
7114687 Marius CuvillierMTMinime 1507+0
4217031 Simon De CoenMJunior 3649
7113720 Enzo DeroletzMMinime 2650
7115012 Michel DesousaMPVétéran 2
7114596 Alexandre DesvernoisMPVétéran 1
7114582 Lola DesvernoisFTBenjamin 1500-5
7114982 Veronique DesvernoisFPSénior
265756 Thierry DevoucoutMVétéran 11682
7114941 Leo Di RossoMPBenjamin 2
7113839 Semi DjihoudMPoussin 500
7114844 Yliane El KidaouiMCadet 1
7114976 Louis Ferreira BranioMPBenjamin 1
7114939 Emilien FerriereMPMinime 1
7113587 Lou ForatMMinime 2500
718914 Damien ForetMTSénior 727+0
7114503 Hugo ForetMPBenjamin 1
7114753 Cedric GaydenMVétéran 1
7113463 Malhon Guere-KoyazandeMTJunior 2752+0
7114806 Helena He GailletFPoussin
7114738 Nicolas HerardMPVétéran 1
718913 Alex HonderlikMJunior 3731
711578 Laurent HonderlikMTVétéran 21620+0Trésorier
7114425 Garik HovhannissyanMBenjamin 2500
7113560 Mane HovhannissyanFMinime 2500
7114940 Enzo LacombreMTCadet 1511+0
7114584 Ernest LaichaouiMMinime 2500
7114721 Rachid LaichaouiMVétéran 1500
7114584 Enerst LaichouiMMinime 1500
7114574 Jeremie LassaraMPVétéran 1
039031 Fabrice LatourMTSénior 911+0
7110073 Lucas LaumainMCadet 2
7114975 Loan LoriotMPBenjamin 2
7111973 Théo MénagerMSénior 571
258501 Didier MichonMVétéran 1571
7113080 Joel MichonMVétéran 3
7113903 Tran Antony NguyenMCadet 1540
7110076 Laurent OcchilupoMVétéran 2596
7112985 Léïa OcchilupoFTCadet 1500-10
7110848 Stéphanie OcchilupoFVétéran 1
7115106 Lucie OdouxFTMinime 1500-21
938900 Guillaume PagottoMTSénior 1857+0Entraineur
587705 Maxime PatryMSénior 9012058
7114211 Tiffany PellegriniFBenjamin 2500
7114225 Camille PeteuilFPoussin 500
718073 Alexandre PoupardMSénior 1245
718490 Catherine PuglièseFVétéran 2
715446 Guillaume PuglièseMSénior 1246Entraineur
627718 Philippe QuèreMTVétéran 3800+0
7114583 Sebastien RajaudMPVétéran 1
718922 Léo RozierMSénior 2030
7114147 Elais SilvaFPoussin
7114423 Lyzie SiraudFMinime 1
7114352 Alexis SoretMJunior 1500
7113057 Michel SouliersMVétéran 3
7114071 Mathis ThierryMMinime 1500
716980 Pierre VieillardMTSénior 1089+0Secrétaire
7114950 Sacha VincentMTMinime 2505+0

↑ Haut